PAGANI DESIGN PDYS033 Men's 39 mm Automatic Watch
A 39 mm automatic watch with Peacock SL1621 Automatic, synthetic sapphire crystal and a stainless steel bracelet. Available in 5 colour combinations.
A 39 mm automatic watch with Peacock SL1621 Automatic, synthetic sapphire crystal and a stainless steel bracelet. Available in 5 colour combinations.
The textured dial includes a date display. An integrated steel bracelet and exhibition caseback complete the design.
Specifications
- Brand: PAGANI DESIGN
- Model: PDYS033
- Movement: Peacock SL1621 Automatic
- Case Diameter: 39 mm
- Case Thickness: 9.65 mm
- Lug to Lug: 46.5 mm
- Crystal: Synthetic Sapphire Glass with AR and AF
- Bracelet Material: Stainless Steel
- Bracelet Width: 24.22 mm
- Maximum Wrist Perimeter: 220 mm
- Watch Weight: 152.5 g
- Package: Original Gift Box
- Display: Analogue with Date
- Caseback: Exhibition Caseback
Measurements are approximate. Supplier tolerance: size +/-1 mm and weight +/-2 g.
-
Brand
-
ReferencePDYS033-BLUE
-
In stock10 Items
-
MovementPeacock SL1621 Automatic
-
Case Diameter39 mm
-
Case Thickness9.65 mm
-
Lug to Lug46.5 mm
-
CrystalSynthetic Sapphire Glass with AR and AF
-
Bracelet MaterialStainless Steel
-
Bracelet Width24.22 mm
-
Maximum Wrist Perimeter220 mm
-
Watch Weight152.5 g
-
DisplayAnalogue with Date
-
CasebackExhibition Caseback
Your payment is processed securely through PayPal.
Estimated delivery time: 14–25 business days.
Items must be unused and in original packaging.
Our privacy policy
Our Privacy Policy explains our principles when it comes to the collection, processing, and storage of your information. This policy specifically explains how we employ cookies, as well as the options you have to control them.
-
1 What are cookies?
Cookies are small pieces of data, stored in text files that are stored on your computer or other device when websites are loaded in a browser. They are widely used to "remember" you and your preferences, either for a single visit or for multiple repeat visits
-
2 How we use cookies
We use cookies for a number of different purposes. Some cookies are necessary for technical reasons; some enable a personalized experience for both visitors and registered users; and some allow the display of advertising from selected third party networks.
-
3 Controlling Cookies
Visitors may wish to restrict the use of cookies or completely prevent them from being set. If you disable cookies, please be aware that some of the features of our service may not function correctly
-
4 Information We Collect
We only collect information about you if we have a reason to do so-for example, to provide our services, to communicate with you, or to make our services better.
We are committed to maintaining the trust and confidence of our website visitors. We do not collect, sell, rent or trade email lists or any data with other companies and businesses. Have a look at our Privacy Policy page to read detail information on when and why we collect your personal information, how we use it, the limited conditions under which we may disclose it to others and how we keep it secure.
We may change Cookies and Privacy policy from time to time. This policy is effective from 24th May 2018.
Comments (0)
Your review appreciation cannot be sent
Report comment
Report sent
Your report cannot be sent